Listy uczniów przyjętych i nieprzyjętych do klas I

PRZYJĘCI

Liceum ogólnokształcące – klasa mundurowa

LpNazwisko, imię
 1Bach, Julia
 2Banach, Aleksandra
 3Banach, Piotr
 4Białkowska, Julita
 5Bukowska, Wiktoria
 6Bzura, Julia
 7Donat, Paweł
 8Fic, Dawid
 9Filipiuk, Wiktoria
 10Hrycyk, Weronika
 11Jasionowski, Gracjan
 12Kochmańska, Lena
 13Kołowiecka, Gabriela
 14Korsak, Antoni
 15Krygier, Klaudia
 16Kupczak, Konrad
 17Mokijewska, Paulina
 18Nagórna, Milena
 19Nykiel, Jakub
 20Pazik, Oliwia
 21Popławska Julia
 22Przybyła, Igor
 23Rodkiewicz, Stella
 24Sadowniczyk, Aleksandra
 25Świder, Milena
 26Tamiła, Dominika
 27Tarnawski, Jakub
 28Wojciechowski, Adam
 29Wojciechowski, Maciej
 30Zalewski, Jakub
 31Zapława, Wiktor

Technik analityk

LpNazwisko, imię
1Bagiński, Paweł
2Całkowska, Gabriela
3Chudzik, Malwina
4Dumkiewicz, Daria
5Gagdzis, Ewelina
6Grabias, Magda
7Jabłońska, Marta
8Jabłońska, Monika
9Kasprzak, Alicja Małgorzata
10Krawczyk, Szymon
11Majewska, Kornelia
12Młyńczak, Monika
13Panewska, Hanna
14Petrusio, Bartosz
15Puchta, Iga
16Pusio, Oliwia
17Semerak, Aleksandra
18Sepczyńska, Zuzanna
19Sokołowska, Katarzyna
20Świderska, Wiktoria
21Trembowska, Dominika
22Tyczyńska, Michalina
23Wojnowska, Julia

Technik ekonomista

LpNazwisko, imię
1Białobrzeska, Sandra
2Broniszewska, Patrycja
3Fostacz, Oliwia Zuzanna
4Hawryluk, Szymon
5Jakubczyk, Łucja
6Jurcewicz, Wiktoria
7Koper, Aleksandra
8Kubaczka, Martyna
9Kuberska, Oliwia
10Kuczewska, Aleksandra
11Kulmaczewska, Anna
12Kuźnicka, Zuzanna
13Łata, Gabriela
14Łuba, Katarzyna
15Markowska, Aleksandra
16Michałowska, Katarzyna
17Musik, Kacper
18Orchowski, Maciej
19Szymańska, Maria
20Tałajkowski, Krystian
21Towarnicka, Oliwia
22Wiaterek, Martyna
23Wujko-Budzińska, Oliwia

Technik elektryk

LpNazwisko, imię
 1Bartosiewicz, Krystian Ryszard
 2Berchard, Igor
 3Brygoła, Mikołaj
 4Dziwniel, Paweł
 5Hałuszka, Adam
 6Kilanowski, Bartosz
 7Korshenrich, Wojciech
 8Kudosz, Mateusz
 9Mierzwiak, Adam
 10Romanowski, Maciej
 11Stasiński, Michał
 12Szewczyk, Jakub
 13Tunkiewicz, Łukasz
 14Wilkaniec, Maksymilian

Technik informatyk

LpNazwisko, imię
1Bałdyga, Kornel
2Biernat, Adam
3Chmielewski, Dominik
4Dziadyk, Anna
5Gomulicki, Adrian
6Górnicki, Jakub
7Gutowski, Stanisław
8Kalus, Antoni
9Karusewicz, Miłosz
10Kiełdanowicz, Olaf
11Koleśnik, Kamil
12Kulesza, Julian
13Kustra, Patryk
14Masłowski, Bartosz
15Podsiad, Mikołaj
16Ruszczyk, Dominik
17Semeniuk, Bartosz
18Służała, Hubert
19Soliwoda, Julia
20Stasiak, Kacper
21Staszewski, Maciej
22Szpilewski, Aleksander
23Zejda, Damian
24Żwierełło, Grzegorz

Technik programista

LpNazwisko, imię
 1Bogdański, Kornel
 2Bomber, Przemysław
 3Brzozowski, Szymon
 4Domański, Michał
 5Górecki, Maciej
 6Grabowski, Adam
 7Jaroń, Szymon
 8Jaskólski, Piotr
 9Jonasz-Obolewicz, Amelia
 10Karaś, Łukasz
 11Karwowski, Kacper
 12Koper, Ksawery
 13Kunowska, Magda
 14Lender, Patryk
 15Owierczuk, Igor
 16Pawluczuk, Maciej
 17Skukowski, Maciej
 18Sudenis, Krystian
 19Supiński, Bartłomiej
 20Tymiński, Kacper
 21Tymoszuk, Oskar
 22Zapałowski, Michał
 23Żebrowski, Dominik

NIEPRZYJĘCI

Liceum ogólnokształcące – klasa mundurowa

LpNazwisko, imię
1Głowienka, Kacper
2Matejko, Marta

Technik analityk

LpNazwisko, imię
1Hul, Artur

Technik ekonomista

LpNazwisko, imię
1Jurak, Paweł

Technik elektryk

LpNazwisko, imię
1Andzulewicz, Kacper

Technik programista

LpNazwisko, imię
1Kaszuba, Adrian
2Radziewiński, Eryk
3Szewczuk, Michał